Etienne & Grégoire Leenders Entraîneur de chevaux de courses

Les résultats

Année 2019

Date Hippodrome Discipline Cheval Jockey Résultat

Mai

12.05.2019 Le Pin-au-Haras Plat GROOVY FILLY Maelle Le Levreur 2ème
12.05.2019 Le Pin-au-Haras Steeple-chase ECU DES FOSSES Hugo Lucas Gagnant
12.05.2019 Longchamp Plat FREQUENCE MAG Vincent Chemineau 5ème
12.05.2019 Méral Steeple-chase FELINE DU TROTTET Adrien Pageot 4ème
09.05.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Plat FALBALA D ALENE Christopher Grosbois 3ème
07.05.2019 Saint-Cloud Plat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot 3ème
06.05.2019 Châteaubriant Haies FATINES Hugo Lucas Gagnant
05.05.2019 Jallais Haies FRANCIS Valentin Morin 5ème
05.05.2019 Le Pin-au-Haras Steeple-chase FOTE Wilfried Lajon 5ème
05.05.2019 Senonnes Cross-country EN TEMPS VOULU Hugo Lucas 3ème
04.05.2019 Jallais Steeple-chase SELFIE Hugo Lucas 4ème
04.05.2019 Jallais Steeple-chase FURIBON Hugo Lucas 5ème
04.05.2019 Vichy Haies JUNTA DREAM Wilfried Lajon 3ème
01.05.2019 Senonnes Plat IL DECOIFFE Maryline Eon 3ème

Avril

28.04.2019 Durtal Plat TALBIN Sebastien Martino 4ème
26.04.2019 La Teste-de-Buch Haies ELAFONISI Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 5ème
26.04.2019 Maisons-Laffitte Plat FARAFRA Gregory Benoist 4ème
23.04.2019 Compiègne Plat OR GRIS Alexis Badel 3ème
22.04.2019 Machecoul Plat FALBALA D ALENE Yoann Rousset 4ème
21.04.2019 Auteuil Steeple-chase GASTI GRETI Thomas Beaurain Gagnant
21.04.2019 Auteuil Steeple-chase ACCENTUS Thomas Beaurain 4ème
21.04.2019 Fougères Steeple-chase FELINE DU TROTTET Brian Moreau 4ème
21.04.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Cross-country DEBUT DE PRINTEMPS Wilfried Lajon 3ème
21.04.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Plat GIRL OF THE WORLD Pierre Charles Boudot Gagnant
21.04.2019 Le Lion-d'Angers Plat FLEUR DE L'AIR Pierre Charles Boudot Gagnant
18.04.2019 Saint-Cloud Plat FREQUENCE MAG Pierre Charles Boudot 2ème
15.04.2019 Angers Haies ECU DES FOSSES Wilfried Lajon 4ème
14.04.2019 Longchamp Plat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot 2ème
07.04.2019 Angoulème Steeple-chase LIVIA ROYALE Dylan Ubeda 3ème
07.04.2019 Senonnes Plat TINARILOU Maelle Le Levreur Gagnant
04.04.2019 Saint-Cloud Plat OR GRIS Alexis Badel 5ème
04.04.2019 Saint-Cloud Plat OTO MAYA ROSAIRES Alexis Badel 6ème

Mars

26.03.2019 Saint-Cloud Plat FRIANDISE GIRL Theo Bachelot 2ème
26.03.2019 Saint-Cloud Plat FARAFRA Pierre Charles Boudot 3ème
26.03.2019 Saint-Cloud Plat FREQUENCE MAG Pierre Charles Boudot 3ème
24.03.2019 Auteuil Haies FLAIRON Thomas Beaurain 3ème
24.03.2019 Auteuil Steeple-chase FRANSLEEN Ludovic Philiperon 4ème
24.03.2019 Auteuil Steeple-chase ACCENTUS Angelo Zuliani 6ème
24.03.2019 Machecoul Plat TALBIN Sebastien Martino 5ème
21.03.2019 Saint-Cloud Plat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot Gagnant
17.03.2019 Cholet Haies ECU DES FOSSES Wilfried Lajon 3ème
12.03.2019 Chantilly Plat TRUCO Pierre Charles Boudot 3ème
12.03.2019 Fontainebleau Cross-country DEAUSEILLE Clement Lefebvre Gagnant
12.03.2019 Fontainebleau Haies SAINTLY QUEEN Kilian Dubourg 4ème
05.03.2019 Nantes Plat FARAFRA Sebastien Martino 2ème
05.03.2019 Nantes Plat BLUSHING BERE Sebastien Martino 5ème
03.03.2019 Argentan Steeple-chase SELFIE Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 5ème
03.03.2019 Auteuil Steeple-chase RADIOLOGUE Clement Lefebvre 3ème

Février

24.02.2019 Angers Steeple-chase GASTI GRETI Clement Lefebvre 2ème
19.02.2019 Fontainebleau Cross-country DEAUSEILLE Stéphane Paillard 4ème
19.02.2019 Fontainebleau Plat FINE FLEUR D ALENE Sebastien Martino 5ème
17.02.2019 Angers Haies FLAIRON Clement Lefebvre Gagnant
17.02.2019 Angers Haies FRANSLEEN Stéphane Paillard 2ème
17.02.2019 Angers Plat FURIBON Sebastien Martino 5ème
17.02.2019 Machecoul Plat OR GRIS Damien Bonne 3ème
11.02.2019 Angers Steeple-chase SELFIE Clement Lefebvre 5ème
06.02.2019 Pornichet Plat BLUSHING BERE Maryline Eon Gagnant

Janvier

26.01.2019 Pau Haies EVORA Clement Lefebvre 2ème
20.01.2019 Pau Cross-country DUR A CUIRE Stéphane Paillard 5ème
19.01.2019 Pornichet Plat TRANCOSO Sebastien Martino 2ème
09.01.2019 Pau Cross-country DEAUSEILLE Stéphane Paillard 4ème
09.01.2019 Pau Haies EVORA Clement Lefebvre 2ème
04.01.2019 Deauville Plat TRUCO Sebastien Martino 3ème
04.01.2019 Deauville Plat TINARILOU Sebastien Martino 5ème
02.01.2019 Pau Cross-country DUR A CUIRE Stéphane Paillard 3ème
02.01.2019 Pau Haies CRACANTE Stéphane Paillard 5ème
+ de résultats