Etienne & Grégoire Leenders Entraîneur de chevaux de courses

Les résultats

Année 2018

Date Hippodrome Discipline Cheval Jockey Résultat

Avril

18.04.2018 Auteuil Haies ARISTO DES MOTTES Kilian Dubourg 2ème
17.04.2018 Fontainebleau Haies DONASLAND Thomas Beaurain 5ème
16.04.2018 Moulins Haies ECU DES FOSSES Hugo Lucas 2ème
15.04.2018 Loudéac Haies DIANESSE Alexandre Baudoin-Boin 5ème
15.04.2018 Saint-Malo Haies ELAFONISI Hugo Lucas 4ème
15.04.2018 Saint-Malo Plat TINARILOU Maelle Le Levreur 2ème
15.04.2018 Saint-Malo Plat STARDATE Maelle Le Levreur 3ème
10.04.2018 Pornichet Plat DUTCH DOCTOR Pierre Charles Boudot 5ème
10.04.2018 Pornichet Plat FANTASTIC BERE Mikael Barzalona 5ème
09.04.2018 Deauville Plat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot 7ème
08.04.2018 Angoulème Plat DOREMIFA DE CLISOU William Smit 3ème
08.04.2018 Argentan Haies DOROGYNKA Hugo Lucas 3ème
08.04.2018 Argentan Steeple-chase CALINZANA Hugo Lucas Gagnant
08.04.2018 Argentan Steeple-chase DEAUSEILLE Hugo Lucas Gagnant
08.04.2018 Argentan Steeple-chase DOUX DINGUE Wilfrid Denuault 4ème
08.04.2018 Durtal Plat DERIGANOU Morgan Delalande 4ème
02.04.2018 Durtal Plat FREQUENCE MAG Adrien Fouassier 2ème
02.04.2018 Durtal Steeple-chase BONANIVERSERE PAPA Hugo Lucas Gagnant

Mars

31.03.2018 Chantilly Plat DE BON ALOI Gregory Benoist 6ème
28.03.2018 Compiègne Haies TZAR'S DANCER Thomas Beaurain Gagnant
27.03.2018 Saint-Cloud Plat DIVINE MAPOOLISH Pierre Charles Boudot 3ème
26.03.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Haies EBENE SACREE Wilfrid Lajon 2ème
26.03.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Haies EMIRAT DU GOUET Hugo Lucas 4ème
26.03.2018 Le Lion-d'Angers Steeple-chase AMARA Wilfrid Lajon 5ème
25.03.2018 Auteuil Steeple-chase ACCENTUS Killian Dubourg Gagnant
25.03.2018 Meslay-du-Maine Steeple-chase DONASLAND Hugo Lucas 5ème
25.03.2018 Saumur Plat ECLIPSE MAKER Nicolas Even 3ème
24.03.2018 Pornichet Plat EN TEMPS VOULU Pierre Charles Boudot Gagnant
18.03.2018 Loudéac Haies ELAFONISI Marc-Olivier Belley 4ème
14.03.2018 Compiègne Steeple-chase RADIOLOGUE Hugo Lucas Gagnant
06.03.2018 Nantes Plat DE BON ALOI Adrien Fouassier 3ème
06.03.2018 Nantes Plat DOUX DINGUE Pierre Charles Boudot 3ème
04.03.2018 Pornichet Plat ELUCIDEE Arnaud Bourgeais 2ème
04.03.2018 Pornichet Plat MAN TO MAN Adrien Fouassier 4ème
04.03.2018 Seiches-sur-le-Loir Plat STARDATE Maelle Le Levreur 2ème
04.03.2018 Seiches-sur-le-Loir Plat EN TEMPS VOULU Davy Delalande 2ème
02.03.2018 Deauville Plat PALMERINO Pierre Charles Boudot 2ème
01.03.2018 Deauville Plat FANTASTIC BERE Pierre Charles Boudot 5ème

Février

25.02.2018 Angers Steeple-chase ACCENTUS James Reveley 2ème
18.02.2018 Machecoul Plat DOREMIFA DE CLISOU Maryline Eon 5ème
15.02.2018 Angers Haies PASSIONNANTAISE Hugo Lucas Gagnant
15.02.2018 Angers Steeple-chase RADIOLOGUE Hugo Lucas 3ème
12.02.2018 Pornichet Plat SQUARE THIERS Adrien Fouassier 3ème
04.02.2018 Machecoul Plat EBENE SACREE Nicolas Even 3ème

Janvier

27.01.2018 Pornichet Plat FANTASTIC BERE Adrien Fouassier Gagnant
11.01.2018 Pornichet Plat ECU DES FOSSES Arnaud Bourgeais 2ème
04.01.2018 Deauville Plat IL DECOIFFE Ronan Thomas 5ème
03.01.2018 Pau Haies RADIOLOGUE Hugo Lucas 3ème
02.01.2018 Pornichet Plat VICTORIA'S CHOICE Adrien Fouassier 5ème
+ de résultats